Games
Apps
Movies & TV
Books
Kids
google_logo Play
  • Sign in with Google
  • play_appsLibrary & devices
  • paymentPayments & subscriptions
  • reviewsMy Play activity
  • redeemOffers
  • redeemGift cards
  • Play Pass
  • storefrontThird-party app stores
  • Personalization in Play
  • settingsSettings
  • Privacy Policy • Terms of Service
Games
Apps
Movies & TV
Books
Kids
Icon image
Icon image

Star Trek: New Visions

John Byrne
Latest release: February 6, 2019
Comics & Graphic Novels · Science Fiction
Comics
11
Issues
8
Volumes
Bubble Zoom

About this ebook series

Titles

Series order
Reverse series order
Icon image Star Trek: New Visions
Star Trek: New Visions
Vol 1, #39
4.9star
$7.99
Icon image Star Trek: New Visions
Star Trek: New Visions
Vol 2, #39
4.7star
$7.99
Icon image Star Trek: New Visions
Star Trek: New Visions
Vol 3, 5 issues
4.5star
$9.99
Icon image Star Trek: New Visions
Star Trek: New Visions
Vol 4
5.0star
$9.99
Icon image Star Trek: New Visions
Star Trek: New Visions
Vol 5, #12-14
3.0star
$9.99
Icon image Star Trek: New Visions
Star Trek: New Visions
Vol 6, #15-17
$7.99
Icon image Star Trek: New Visions
Star Trek: New Visions
Vol 7
$8.99
Icon image Star Trek: New Visions
Star Trek: New Visions
Vol 8
$9.99
Series order
Reverse series order
Icon image Star Trek: New Visions: The Mirror
Star Trek: New Visions: The Mirror
Issue #1
4.2star
$3.99
Icon image Star Trek: New Visions: TimeÕs Echo
Star Trek: New Visions: TimeÕs Echo
Issue #2
5.0star
$3.99
Icon image Star Trek: New Visions: Cry Vengeance
Star Trek: New Visions: Cry Vengeance
Issue #3
4.9star
$1.99
Icon image Star Trek: New Visions: Made Out of Mudd
Star Trek: New Visions: Made Out of Mudd
Issue #4
5.0star
$1.99
Icon image Star Trek: New Visions: A Scent of Ghosts
Star Trek: New Visions: A Scent of Ghosts
Issue #5
4.6star
$1.99
Icon image Star Trek: New Visions: Resistance
Star Trek: New Visions: Resistance
Issue #6
4.2star
$3.99$1.99
Icon image Star Trek: New Visions: 1971/4860.2
Star Trek: New Visions: 1971/4860.2
Issue #7
4.7star
$7.99$1.99
Icon image Star Trek: New Visions: The Survival Equation
Star Trek: New Visions: The Survival Equation
Issue #8
5.0star
$7.99$3.99
Icon image Star Trek: New Visions: The Hollow Man
Star Trek: New Visions: The Hollow Man
Issue #9
5.0star
$7.99$3.99
Icon image Star Trek: New Visions: Mister Chekov
Star Trek: New Visions: Mister Chekov
Issue #10
5.0star
$3.99
Icon image Star Trek: New Visions: Of Woman Born
Star Trek: New Visions: Of Woman Born
Issue #11
5.0star
$3.99
Google Play

Play Pass

Play Points

Gift cards

Redeem

Refund policy

Kids & family

Parent Guide

Family sharing

Terms of Service

Privacy

About Google Play

Developers

Google Store

United States (English (United States))