Games
Apps
Movies & TV
Books
Kids
google_logo Play
  • Sign in with Google
  • play_appsLibrary & devices
  • paymentPayments & subscriptions
  • reviewsMy Play activity
  • redeemOffers
  • redeemGift cards
  • Play Pass
  • storefrontThird-party app stores
  • Personalization in Play
  • settingsSettings
  • Privacy Policy • Terms of Service
Games
Apps
Movies & TV
Books
Kids
More by Seth Godin
Icon image This Is Marketing: You Can't Be Seen Until You Learn to See
This Is Marketing: You Can't Be Seen Until You Learn to See
4.6star
$13.99
Icon image This Is Strategy: Make Better Plans (Create a Strategy to Elevate Your Career, Community & Life)
This Is Strategy: Make Better Plans (Create a Strategy to Elevate Your Career, Community & Life)
3.6star
$14.99
Icon image The Practice: Shipping Creative Work
The Practice: Shipping Creative Work
4.8star
$8.99
Icon image We Are All Weird: The Rise of Tribes and the End of Normal
We Are All Weird: The Rise of Tribes and the End of Normal
5.0star
$8.99
Icon image Permission Marketing: Turning Strangers Into Friends And Friends Into Customers
Permission Marketing: Turning Strangers Into Friends And Friends Into Customers
4.3star
$14.99
Icon image Free Prize Inside: How to Make a Purple Cow
Free Prize Inside: How to Make a Purple Cow
4.8star
$6.99
Icon image Survival Is Not Enough: Why Smart Companies Abandon Worry and Embrace Chan
Survival Is Not Enough: Why Smart Companies Abandon Worry and Embrace Chan
4.2star
$14.99
Icon image The Icarus Deception: How High Will You Fly?
The Icarus Deception: How High Will You Fly?
4.4star
$5.99
Icon image The Song of Significance: A New Manifesto for Teams
The Song of Significance: A New Manifesto for Teams
5.0star
$11.99
Icon image Meatball Sundae: Is Your Marketing out of Sync?
Meatball Sundae: Is Your Marketing out of Sync?
4.2star
$12.99
Icon image Tribes: We Need You to Lead Us
Tribes: We Need You to Lead Us
4.2star
$10.99
Icon image The Dip: A Little Book That Teaches You When to Quit (and When to Stick)
The Dip: A Little Book That Teaches You When to Quit (and When to Stick)
4.3star
$12.99$10.99
Icon image Poke The Box: When Was the Last Time You Did Something for the First Time?
Poke The Box: When Was the Last Time You Did Something for the First Time?
4.6star
$9.99
Icon image Linchpin: Are You Indispensable?
Linchpin: Are You Indispensable?
4.3star
$12.99$9.99
Icon image Whatcha Gonna Do with That Duck?: And Other Provocations, 2006-2012
Whatcha Gonna Do with That Duck?: And Other Provocations, 2006-2012
4.8star
$9.99$6.99
Icon image All Marketers are Liars: The Underground Classic That Explains How Marketing Really Works--and Why Authenticity Is the Best Marketing of All
All Marketers are Liars: The Underground Classic That Explains How Marketing Really Works--and Why Authenticity Is the Best Marketing of All
4.2star
$8.99
Icon image The Knot: Problems Can Be Solved
The Knot: Problems Can Be Solved
$14.99
Google Play

Play Pass

Play Points

Gift cards

Redeem

Refund policy

Kids & family

Parent Guide

Family sharing

Terms of Service

Privacy

About Google Play

Developers

Google Store

United States (English (United States))