Games
Apps
Movies & TV
Books
Kids
google_logo Play
  • Sign in with Google
  • play_appsLibrary & devices
  • paymentPayments & subscriptions
  • reviewsMy Play activity
  • redeemOffers
  • redeemGift cards
  • Play Pass
  • storefrontThird-party app stores
  • Personalization in Play
  • settingsSettings
  • Privacy Policy • Terms of Service
Games
Apps
Movies & TV
Books
Kids
More by Nana Malone
Icon image The Benefactor: A Enemies to Lovers, Power Control, Secret Society, Romantic Suspense
The Benefactor: A Enemies to Lovers, Power Control, Secret Society, Romantic Suspense
Book 2
4.7star
$7.99$5.99
Icon image For Her Benefit: A Enemies to Lovers, Revenge, Secret Society, Romantic Suspense
For Her Benefit: A Enemies to Lovers, Revenge, Secret Society, Romantic Suspense
Book 3
4.8star
$7.99$5.99
Icon image Bridge of Lies: A Steamy, Betrayal, Friends to Lovers Romance!
Bridge of Lies: A Steamy, Betrayal, Friends to Lovers Romance!
Book 2
4.9star
$7.99$4.99
Icon image Broken Bridge: A Secret Society, Second Chance, Romantic Suspense!
Broken Bridge: A Secret Society, Second Chance, Romantic Suspense!
Book 3
4.9star
$7.99$4.99
Icon image To Catch a Thief: A Steamy, Enemies to Lovers, Romantic Suspense
To Catch a Thief: A Steamy, Enemies to Lovers, Romantic Suspense
4.8star
$7.99$5.99
Icon image London Bridge: A Steamy, Friends to Lovers, Forbidden Romance!
London Bridge: A Steamy, Friends to Lovers, Forbidden Romance!
Book 1
4.7star
$7.99$4.99
Icon image Royal Firsts
Royal Firsts
4.6star
$6.99
Icon image Mismatch
Mismatch
Book 2
4.2star
$4.99
Icon image The Heir: A FREE Billionaire Forbidden Action Adventure Romance!
The Heir: A FREE Billionaire Forbidden Action Adventure Romance!
Book 1
4.7star
$4.99Free
Icon image Deep Pockets: A Forced Proximity Billionaire Romance
Deep Pockets: A Forced Proximity Billionaire Romance
Book 1
4.8star
$6.99
Icon image Mistletoe Ever After: A Forced Proximity, Enemies to Lovers Holiday Romance
Mistletoe Ever After: A Forced Proximity, Enemies to Lovers Holiday Romance
Book 3
4.7star
$5.99
Icon image Wounded Protector
Wounded Protector
5.0star
$6.48
Icon image Big Ben: A Enemies to Lovers, Secret Society, Romantic Suspense
Big Ben: A Enemies to Lovers, Secret Society, Romantic Suspense
Book 1
4.5star
$5.99
Icon image Bridge of Love: A Speak No Evil Novella!
Bridge of Love: A Speak No Evil Novella!
4.6star
Free
Icon image Sultry In Stilettos: A Sexy,
Sultry In Stilettos: A Sexy,
Book 2
4.3star
$7.99$5.99
Icon image The King: A Billionaire Enemies to Lovers, Fake Relationship Romance!
The King: A Billionaire Enemies to Lovers, Fake Relationship Romance!
Book 2
4.7star
$5.99
Icon image Mr. Trouble: A Steamy, Billionaire, Romantic Comedy Romance!
Mr. Trouble: A Steamy, Billionaire, Romantic Comedy Romance!
Book 1
4.3star
$7.99$5.99
Icon image Mr. Big: A Billionaire Older Brother's Best Friend Romance
Mr. Big: A Billionaire Older Brother's Best Friend Romance
Book 2
4.4star
$7.99
Icon image Private Deal: A forced proximity romance
Private Deal: A forced proximity romance
Book 3
4.8star
$5.99
Icon image The Villain: A Dark Romance
The Villain: A Dark Romance
Book 6
4.5star
$8.99$5.99
Google Play

Play Pass

Play Points

Gift cards

Redeem

Refund policy

Kids & family

Parent Guide

Family sharing

Terms of Service

Privacy

About Google Play

Developers

Google Store

United States (English (United States))