Games
Apps
Movies & TV
Books
Kids
google_logo Play
  • Sign in with Google
  • play_appsLibrary & devices
  • paymentPayments & subscriptions
  • reviewsMy Play activity
  • redeemOffers
  • redeemGift cards
  • Play Pass
  • storefrontThird-party app stores
  • Personalization in Play
  • settingsSettings
  • Privacy Policy • Terms of Service
Games
Apps
Movies & TV
Books
Kids
Similar ebooks
Icon image Corpses Say The Darndest Things
Corpses Say The Darndest Things
Book 1
4.5star
Free
Icon image Other Worlds Than These: A Talisman Novel
Other Worlds Than These: A Talisman Novel
4.6star
$16.99
Icon image Red Herrings Can't Swim
Red Herrings Can't Swim
Book 2
5.0star
$9.99
Icon image The Dark Tower I: The Gunslinger
The Dark Tower I: The Gunslinger
Book 1
4.6star
$11.99
Icon image Saucy Jacky: The Whitechapel Murders As Told By Jack The Ripper
Saucy Jacky: The Whitechapel Murders As Told By Jack The Ripper
4.0star
$12.99$5.99
Icon image This Book Is Full of Spiders: Seriously, Dude, Don't Touch It
This Book Is Full of Spiders: Seriously, Dude, Don't Touch It
Book 2
4.7star
$12.99$2.99
Icon image Murder Can Be A Mistake
Murder Can Be A Mistake
Book 3
$9.99
Icon image John Dies at the End: Volume 1
John Dies at the End: Volume 1
Book 1
4.6star
$9.99$2.99
Icon image When The Tik-Tik Sings
When The Tik-Tik Sings
$12.99
Icon image The Shining
The Shining
Book 1
4.6star
$12.99
Icon image Seven for the Slab: A Horror Portmanteau
Seven for the Slab: A Horror Portmanteau
$2.99
Icon image What the Hell Did I Just Read: A Novel of Cosmic Horror
What the Hell Did I Just Read: A Novel of Cosmic Horror
Book 3
4.7star
$11.99$2.99
Icon image Nod Blake Mysteries - Books 1-3
Nod Blake Mysteries - Books 1-3
$12.99
Icon image If This Book Exists, You're in the Wrong Universe: A John, Dave, and Amy Novel
If This Book Exists, You're in the Wrong Universe: A John, Dave, and Amy Novel
Book 4
4.7star
$12.99$2.99
Icon image Dracula's Demeter
Dracula's Demeter
$3.99
Icon image Carrie
Carrie
4.5star
$13.99
Icon image The Hellgate: A Horror Novel Collection
The Hellgate: A Horror Novel Collection
$8.99
Icon image The Dark Tower III: The Waste Lands
The Dark Tower III: The Waste Lands
Book 3
4.8star
$11.99
Icon image The Dark Tower II: The Drawing of the Three
The Dark Tower II: The Drawing of the Three
Book 2
4.7star
$11.99
Icon image Shot In The Dark: A Crime Fiction Series Starter Collection
Shot In The Dark: A Crime Fiction Series Starter Collection
4.7star
Free
Google Play

Play Pass

Play Points

Gift cards

Redeem

Refund policy

Kids & family

Parent Guide

Family sharing

Terms of Service

Privacy

About Google Play

Developers

Google Store

United States (English (United States))