Games
Apps
Movies & TV
Books
Kids
google_logo Play
  • Sign in with Google
  • play_appsLibrary & devices
  • paymentPayments & subscriptions
  • reviewsMy Play activity
  • redeemOffers
  • redeemGift cards
  • Play Pass
  • storefrontThird-party app stores
  • Personalization in Play
  • settingsSettings
  • Privacy Policy • Terms of Service
Games
Apps
Movies & TV
Books
Kids
More by Camila Winter
Icon image La protegida del lord: Herederas
La protegida del lord: Herederas
Book 2
4.3star
$3.38
Icon image El secreto de una dama: Pasiones y secretos de la era victoriana
El secreto de una dama: Pasiones y secretos de la era victoriana
5.0star
$3.73
Icon image Secretos del corazón
Secretos del corazón
Book 4
4.3star
$3.49
Icon image La heredera de Rouen
La heredera de Rouen
Book 4
4.8star
$3.49$2.99
Icon image Una pasión inesperada
Una pasión inesperada
4.9star
$3.15$2.99
Icon image El heredero de Raven's Hills
El heredero de Raven's Hills
4.4star
$3.26$2.99
Icon image El amante secreto: Romance y secretos de la Regencia
El amante secreto: Romance y secretos de la Regencia
Book 5
4.2star
$3.49
Icon image La dama y el corsario
La dama y el corsario
5.0star
$3.49
Icon image El secreto de Adeline
El secreto de Adeline
Book 6
4.0star
$3.73
Icon image El novio fantasma
El novio fantasma
5.0star
$3.49
Icon image Esposa a la fuerza
Esposa a la fuerza
Book 3
4.1star
$3.38$3.15
Icon image El diablo y la puritana
El diablo y la puritana
4.8star
$3.15
Icon image La esposa cautiva
La esposa cautiva
Book 2
4.2star
$3.16
Icon image Fuegos cruzados
Fuegos cruzados
5.0star
$2.99
Icon image El marqués de Montblanc
El marqués de Montblanc
Book 2
4.1star
$3.73
Icon image Pasión en Norfolk
Pasión en Norfolk
4.8star
$2.71
Icon image El conde de Melbourne
El conde de Melbourne
5.0star
$2.99
Icon image El falso caballero
El falso caballero
Book 3
5.0star
$3.49
Icon image Secreto Heredado: Antología Amores y secretos de la Regencia
Secreto Heredado: Antología Amores y secretos de la Regencia
5.0star
$4.51
Icon image Misterio en Winston Manor
Misterio en Winston Manor
5.0star
$3.38
Google Play

Play Pass

Play Points

Gift cards

Redeem

Refund policy

Kids & family

Parent Guide

Family sharing

Terms of Service

Privacy

About Google Play

Developers

Google Store

United States (English)